Varžybų informacija

FK Barbakanas
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-09-27 20:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Sigitas Aleknavičius

1:6


MSC

Įvarčiai
0:1 16:00 Justinas Celencevičius
0:2 18:00 Justinas Celencevičius
0:3 29:00 Aurimas Abaravičius
0:4 37:00 Andrėj Markovič
0:5 43:00 Andrėj Markovič
0:6 47:00 Aurimas Abaravičius
Kasparas Januitis1:6 50:00

Įspėjimai
Tiago Seco 16:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Ginas Ramanauskas
Rafal Babič
Dovydas Jonušas
Artūras Kratkėvič
Arnas Venckevičius
Ieva Vaitkunskaitė
Julius Lučinskas
Kasparas Januitis
Melvin Adam Shor
Tiago Seco
Andrius Vaicekauskas
Edvinas Regelskis
Edgaras Butkevičius
Viktoras Gelžinis
Andrėj Markovič
Justinas Celencevičius
Adomas Kripas
Aurimas Abaravičius
Linas Sungaila
Paulius Baradinskas
Juozas Pečiukaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-10-03MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas1:4
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC4:3
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas9:9
2015-10-15MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas4:3
2015-06-25MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC1:5
2014-12-10Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaMSC - FK Barbakanas2:2
2014-09-25MFL2014 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas5:6
2014-05-29MFL2014 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC4:11
2014-04-12Sezono atidarymas2014 BalandisMSC - FK Barbakanas0:0
2013-09-01MFL2013 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC1:7
2013-06-09MFL2013 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas3:0
2013-02-03Žiemos MFL2013 žiemaMSC - FK Barbakanas6:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2
Ignas Kunickas Komanda:VU MIF
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: