Varžybų informacija

FK Valčiūnai
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-10-11 19:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

5:2


MSC

Įvarčiai
Viačeslav Rodevič1:0 17:00
1:1 21:00 Mindaugas Valančius
Viačeslav Rodevič2:1 30:00
Viačeslav Rodevič3:1 35:00
Jevgenij Stavaruk4:1 38:00
4:2 40:00 Aurimas Abaravičius
Viačeslav Rodevič5:2 50:00

Įspėjimai
13:00 Jevgenij Rymov

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artur Milevskij
Alenas Čebatoriūnas
Jevgenij Stavaruk
Raimund Andruškevič
Dainius Perednis
Viačeslav Rodevič
Darius Zmitrovič
Algirdas Vitkauskas
Večiaslav Šeršniov
Jurij Mendus
Edvinas Regelskis
Edgaras Butkevičius
Viktoras Gelžinis
Mindaugas Valančius
Adomas Kripas
Jevgenij Rymov
Aurimas Abaravičius
Linas Sungaila

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - FK Valčiūnai3:6
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Valčiūnai - MSC1:5
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - FK Valčiūnai7:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Sausis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: