Varžybų informacija

SFK Novovileisk
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-04-18 19:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Duchnovič

1:5


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
0:1 06:00 Audrius Šakauskis
Deivydas Dzius1:1 07:00
1:2 07:00 Edgaras Kalkys
1:3 14:00 Edgaras Kalkys
1:4 20:00 Darius Kareiva
1:5 35:00 Jogaila Šimkus

Įspėjimai
30:00 Tomas Čeliauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Pavel Abragimovič
Marijan Nevedomskij
Maksim Asačiov
Denis Aksionov
Marek Filistovičius
Deivydas Dzius
Ernest Černiavskij
Marek Rasinskij
Ernest Lovkis
Sergej Listopadov
Lukas Kaziukevičius
Jan Stefanovič
Edgar Metlinskij
Augustinas Latvėnas
Vytautas Luchtanas
Darius Kareiva
Tomaš Tučkovski
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Edgaras Sinickas
Tomas Čeliauskas
Jogaila Šimkus
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Robertas Baranovskis
Edgaras Kalkys
Martinas Sevruk
Edvin Moroz
Audrius Šakauskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-06-17MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - SFK Novovileisk1:4
2019-09-12MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - SFK Novovileisk6:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64113420+1413
2FK Fortitudo64021914+512
3SKK Oniksas - TEC63122523+210
4FC IndEx63121619-310
5FK Dinamika63032321+29
6Maracana63031720-39
7FK Rytas61141225-134
8El Dorado6024913-42

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
12 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:6
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:5
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: