Varžybų informacija
EurostandartasMarijampolė 7x7 2019 metų sezonas
2019-03-28 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

7:4

FMK Grifas

Įvarčiai
0:1 Žydrūnas Kirvaitis
0:2 Žydrūnas Kirvaitis
0:3 Žydrūnas Kirvaitis
0:4 Edvinas Norkevičius
Tomas Krunkaitis1:4
Artūras Dvareckas2:4
Giedrius Kazelis3:4
Audrius Brokas4:4
Audrius Brokas5:4
Audrius Brokas6:4
Audrius Brokas7:4

Įspėjimai
Gintaras Gudynas
Žydrūnas Kirvaitis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mantas Koskus
Egidijus Bindokas
Edgaras Sadovskis
Artūras Dvareckas
Gintaras Gudynas
Robertas Barzdukas
Audrius Brokas
Karolis Gudynas
Giedrius Kazelis
Raimondas Matlauskas
Domas Jarašius
Aivaras Tereškevičius
Tomas Krunkaitis
Audrius Miravinskas
Tadas Kvietkauskas
Tadas Lekeckas
Vaidas Kazlauskas
Egidijus Eidukaitis
Regimantas Račkelis
Nojus Kardokas
Gediminas Bedulskis
Žydrūnas Kirvaitis
Robertas Taraškevičius
Arūnas Sakalauskas
Edvinas Norkevičius
Dainius Riauba
Sigitas Menčinskas
Deividas Žilovas
Tomas Lietuvininkas
Tomas Jankauskas
Julius Bedulskis
Tomas Puzara
Audrius Brazaitis
Raimundas Raguckas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-03-12Marijampolė 7x72019 metų sezonasFMK Grifas - Eurostandartas5:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: