Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-07 21:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

9:8


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
0:1 05:00 Tomas Guiskis
Valdemar Šaveiko1:1 08:00
1:2 11:00 Arnoldas Čepkauskas
1:3 14:00 Denis Vlasov
Kasparas Naskauskas2:3 18:00
Albertas Šaveiko(t)3:3 22:00
Valdemar Šaveiko4:3 23:00
Deividas Petravičius5:3 27:00
5:4 28:00 Viktor Sluchov
5:5 30:00 Tomas Guiskis
5:6 34:00 Arnoldas Čepkauskas
5:7 36:00 Dominykas Stragys
Albertas Šaveiko(t)6:7 40:00
Albertas Šaveiko(t)7:7 40:00
Grigorij Kisel8:7 42:00
8:8 48:00 Dominykas Stragys
Valdemar Šaveiko9:8 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Oleg Miasniankin
Valdemar Šaveiko
Mantas Šumskis
Grigorij Kisel
Dominik Stankevič
Deividas Petravičius
Kasparas Naskauskas
Albertas Šaveiko(t)
Paulius Miežonis
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Andrius Pransketis
Dominykas Stragys
Tomas Guiskis
Jarek Pietroszkiewicz
Viktor Sluchov
Denis Vlasov
Marco Canu

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2022-04-07ARIMEX Taurė2022 metaiFK Riešė - FK Rytas1:5
2019-06-13MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Rytas2:8
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Riešė4:1
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Rytas1:2
2017-10-12MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Riešė4:9
2017-04-13MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Rytas4:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1410047235+3730
2El Dorado1410047024+4630
3FK Alytis138056151+1024
4FK Dinamika147076474-1021
5FK Rytas145273741-417
6FK Fortitudo135263646-1017
7FK Vilniečiai145094261-1915
8FK TEC1430113484-509

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
27 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
24 Varžybų:11
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:11
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:6
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
12 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:14
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
9 Varžybų:13
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
8 Varžybų:9
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
8 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Roman Danilčev Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 1
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Marius Budvytis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: