Varžybų informacija

FK Barbakanas
Oniksas CUP 2020 m. turnyras
2020-02-07 19:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

1:2


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
0:1 15:00 Audrius Ruželė
Povilas Žitkus1:1 20:00
1:2 30:00 Robert Lipnevič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Audrius Dilys
Vidmantas Bladžinauskis
Darius Aliukonis
Aurimas Morkūnas
Romanas Aleksierius
Edgaras Norkus
Artūras Kuderevičius
Dovydas Jonušas
Artur Kratkevič
Romualdas Laurinavičius
Tomas Gaštold
Alfred Šostko
Žilvinas Beresnevičius
Karolis Utopas
Evaldas Rupšys
Vladas Grinevičius
Tomas Bassus
Vaidas Galiūnas
Povilas Žitkus
Viktoras Gelžinis
Julius Lučinskas
Rafal Babič
Deivydas Skarupskas
Justinas Plauška
Karolis Grinevičius
Kasparas Januitis
Deimantas Vainilka
Arūnas Plukas
Vaidas Skačkovas
Denis Segen
Gediminas Pečiulaitis
Dainius Tarvydas
Jurij Stefanovič
Edvardas Ruskan
Domininkas Burba
Edvinas Adomaitis
Paulius Lekarevičius
Tadas Kasiukevičius
Nerijus Masėnas
Martynas Puškorius
Justinas Kuncė
Edvinas Krasuckis
Deividas Petrulevičius
Audrius Ruželė
Raimondas Braziulis
Andrej Šeluchin
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Aurimas Baubkus
Justas Orantas
Ali Kilikli
Oleg Ivanovskij
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Edgar Chatkevič
Donatas Petronis
Vitalijus Jeršovas
Deivydas Sabaitis
Gediminas Repšys
Artūras Jeršovas
Robert Lipnevič
Edvard Sadovskij
Arminas Lapinskas
Aivaras Brindza
Evaldas Pliavga

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-01-17Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - FK Barbakanas1:2
2019-03-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Barbakanas - SKK Oniksas2:6
2019-03-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - FK Barbakanas6:3
2015-10-08MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - SKK Oniksas1:4
2015-04-30MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Barbakanas4:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado00000000
2FK Dinamika00000000
3VU MIF00000000
4FK Maraksis00000000
5Inter Vilnius00000000
6FK Fortitudo00000000
7FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
8FK Tornado00000000
9FK Riešė00000000
10FK Vilnoja00000000
11FK Alytis00000000
12VRFM00000000
13MSC00000000
14FK Eksperimentas00000000
15WorldOne United00000000
16FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
17FC Žalia Raudona00000000
18FK Grija00000000
19FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
20FK Joga Bonito00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomas Tubutis® Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Tomas Montvila Komanda:WorldOne United
0 1
Vilius Paulauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: