Varžybų informacija

FK Barbakanas
Oniksas CUP 2020 m. turnyras
2020-02-07 19:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

1:2


SKK Oniksas - TEC

Įvarčiai
0:1 15:00 Audrius Ruželė
Povilas Žitkus1:1 20:00
1:2 30:00 Robert Lipnevič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Audrius Dilys
Vidmantas Bladžinauskis
Darius Aliukonis
Aurimas Morkūnas
Romanas Aleksierius
Edgaras Norkus
Artūras Kuderevičius
Dovydas Jonušas
Artur Kratkevič
Romualdas Laurinavičius
Tomas Gaštold
Alfred Šostko
Žilvinas Beresnevičius
Karolis Utopas
Evaldas Rupšys
Vladas Grinevičius
Tomas Bassus
Vaidas Galiūnas
Povilas Žitkus
Viktoras Gelžinis
Julius Lučinskas
Rafal Babič
Deivydas Skarupskas
Justinas Plauška
Karolis Grinevičius
Kasparas Januitis
Deimantas Vainilka
Arūnas Plukas
Vaidas Skačkovas
Denis Segen
Gediminas Pečiulaitis
Dainius Tarvydas
Jurij Stefanovič
Edvardas Ruskan
Domininkas Burba
Edvinas Adomaitis
Paulius Lekarevičius
Tadas Kasiukevičius
Nerijus Masėnas
Martynas Puškorius
Justinas Kuncė
Edvinas Krasuckis
Deividas Petrulevičius
Audrius Ruželė
Raimondas Braziulis
Andrej Šeluchin
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Aurimas Baubkus
Justas Orantas
Ali Kilikli
Oleg Ivanovskij
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Edgar Chatkevič
Donatas Petronis
Vitalijus Jeršovas
Deivydas Sabaitis
Gediminas Repšys
Artūras Jeršovas
Robert Lipnevič
Edvard Sadovskij
Arminas Lapinskas
Aivaras Brindza
Evaldas Pliavga

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-01-17Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Barbakanas1:2
2019-03-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Barbakanas6:3
2019-03-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Barbakanas - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:6
2015-10-08MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:4
2015-04-30MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Barbakanas4:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Fortitudo1913248244+3841
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1912439554+4140
3Maracana198296983-1426
4SKK Oniksas - TEC197397778-124
5FC IndEx197395580-2524
6FK Dinamika1972107787-1023
7El Dorado1963104650-421
8FK Rytas1961125378-2519

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 19

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:16
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:16
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
18 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:16
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:19
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
15 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: