Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-07-02 20:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

10:3


FK Polivektris

Įvarčiai
Tadas Švaikevičius1:0 01:00
Artur Plešakov2:0 08:00
Artur Plešakov2:0 11:00
Tadas Švaikevičius3:0 13:00
Artur Plešakov4:0 19:00
Gediminas Skrockas5:0 26:00
Gediminas Skrockas6:0 28:00
6:1 34:00 Valentin Baranovskij
Robertas Vrublevskis7:1 37:00
Gediminas Skrockas8:1 38:00
Gediminas Skrockas9:1 39:00
Pavel Pelakauskas10:1 41:00
10:2 47:00 Miroslav Prokopovič
10:3 48:00 Gžegož Vilkin

Varžybose dalyvavo
Denis Romanov
Jaroslav Jodko
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Artur Plešakov
Deividas Petravičius
Vytautas Zemleckas
Gediminas Skrockas
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavel Pelakauskas
Tadas Švaikevičius
Darius Olechnovič
Lukas Vaičiūnas
Žygimantas Kirsis
Andrej Borodich
Jevgenij Barbarovič
Georgij Prichodko
Vitalij Verbovič
Tomas Skinder
Miroslav Prokopovič
Valentin Baranovskij
Daniel Olechnovič
Ernestas Komarovas
Artiom Bezborodych
Edvardas Jočis
Valerij Barabarovič
Gžegož Vilkin
Valdemar Juchnevič
Daimonas Apitionakas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-03MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1:9
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Polivektris0:5
2019-05-30MFL Taurė2019 metaiGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Polivektris7:2
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team4:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Dinamika110042+23
2Maracana110043+13
3FK Fortitudo110043+13
4El Dorado10102201
5FC IndEx10102201
6GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team100134-10
7FK Rytas100134-10
8SKK Oniksas - TEC100124-20

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:1
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
2 Varžybų:1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
2 Varžybų:1
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
1 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Gerasimovas Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 Varžybų:1
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
1 Varžybų:1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
1 Varžybų:1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vytautas Želvys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Gegužė   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: