Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-08-18 21:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Danielius Minkovskij

0:5


FK Alytis

Įvarčiai
0:1 07:00 Aivydas Ruškys®
0:2 19:00 Aivydas Ruškys®
0:3 27:00 Benas Paulėkas
0:4 31:00 Benas Paulėkas
0:5 45:00 Deimantas Norkeliūnas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Gedas Jucevičius
Oleksandr Saprykin
Mantas Jankevičius
Mauro Alexis Battellini
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Fahad Al Balushi
Artūras Osinskis
Tiago Seco
Lukas Avdejevas
Artūras Kirkutis
Meirūnas Olišauskas
Paulius Baltrušaitis
Elvinas Bražinskas
Laurynas Marcinkevičius
Matas Laniauskas
Saulius Klimas
Arnoldas Arbočius
Aivydas Ruškys®
Deimantas Norkeliūnas
Arnas Šeštakauskas
Benas Paulėkas
Dominykas Vasiliauskas
Teisis Leskauskas
Edgaras Barysas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-06-27MFL Taurė2024 metaiFK Alytis - WorldOne United
2021-10-07MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Alytis - WorldOne United9:3
2021-07-15MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Alytis0:7
2020-10-08MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Alytis - WorldOne United3:1
2019-10-03MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Alytis - WorldOne United5:6
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Alytis2:3
2018-06-21MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Alytis0:3
2018-05-24MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Alytis - WorldOne United3:11

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Fortitudo00000000
2FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
3FK Tornado00000000
4FK Riešė00000000
5FK Vilnoja00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7VRFM00000000
8MSC00000000
9FK Eksperimentas00000000
10WorldOne United00000000
11FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
12FC Žalia Raudona00000000
13FK Grija00000000
14FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
15FK Joga Bonito00000000
16El Dorado00000000
17FK Dinamika00000000
18VU MIF00000000
19FK Maraksis00000000
20Inter Vilnius00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Emil Borovik Komanda:FK Joga Bonito
2 Varžybų:1
Andrea Pignatelli Komanda:Inter Vilnius
1 Varžybų:1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 Varžybų:1
Martynas Bačko Komanda:MSC
1 Varžybų:1
Normanas Staniulis Komanda:FK Alytis
1 Varžybų:1
Aleksandr Lebedev Komanda:FK Tornado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: