Varžybų informacija

VU MIF
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-10-08 20:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Romanas Osipov

4:4


SFK Novovileisk

Įvarčiai
Ignas Kunickas1:0 04:00
1:1 18:00 Lukas Kaziukevičius
Edas Lakavičius2:1 25:00
2:2 25:00 Lukas Kaziukevičius
Nedas Suokas3:2 30:00
3:3 39:00 Igor Kozlov
Nedas Suokas4:3 43:00
4:4 49:00 Marek Rasinskij

Įspėjimai
Šarūnas Laurinavičius 19:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Tomas Tenenė
Šarūnas Laurinavičius
Teodoras Jočys
Adomas Liutkus
Ignas Kunickas
Edgaras Legus
Ernest Barkovski
Mindaugas Parnarauskas
Edas Lakavičius
Nedas Suokas
Daniel Šaputko
Vytaras Šukys
Vaidotas Jarašius
Deivydas Voroneckis
Arūnas Rimša
Edgaras Lepichinas
Artūr Lukaševič
Pavel Pristavka
Andžej Stankevič
Igor Kozlov
Marek Rasinskij
Jevgenij Ravda
Andžej Vilkickij
Sergej Listopadov
Lukas Kaziukevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2022-09-08MFL2022 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - VU MIF1:4
2022-06-02MFL2022 metų sezonasVU MIF - SFK Novovileisk3:4
2021-10-14MFL2021 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - VU MIF4:6
2021-06-03MFL2021 metų sezonasVU MIF - SFK Novovileisk2:1
2020-08-11MFL2020 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - VU MIF1:5
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasVU MIF - SFK Novovileisk9:1
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - VU MIF1:9

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2
Ignas Kunickas Komanda:VU MIF
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: