Varžybų informacija

VU MIF
MFL 2021 metų sezonas
2021-06-10 19:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Andrius Lotužys

10:4


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
0:1 05:00 Sergej Darincev
Nedas Suokas1:1 06:00
1:2 09:00 Kristian Tankevic
Edas Lakavičius2:2 09:00
Ignas Kunickas3:2 13:00
Adomas Antanavičius4:2 15:00
4:3 21:00 Victor Cachay Grande
Edas Lakavičius5:3 32:00
5:4 32:00 Sergej Darincev
Nedas Suokas6:4 39:00
Tomas Strimaitis7:4 43:00
Nedas Suokas8:4 44:00
Edas Lakavičius9:4 45:00
Tomas Strimaitis10:4 46:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Ignas Kunickas
Teodoras Jočys
Adomas Liutkus
Ernest Barkovski
Edgaras Legus
Edas Lakavičius
Adomas Antanavičius
Tomas Strimaitis
Nedas Suokas
Vaidotas Jarašius
Maksim Tabunov
Edgar Vrublevski
Anton Prokopovič
Elvinas Didika
Sergej Darincev
Victor Cachay Grande
Artūras Osinskis
Kristian Tankevic

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-08-24MFL2023 metų sezonasWorldOne United - VU MIF1:5
2023-05-22MFL2023 metų sezonasVU MIF - WorldOne United7:3
2022-06-30MFL2022 metų sezonasVU MIF - WorldOne United1:2
2022-05-05MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - VU MIF1:5
2022-04-07MFL Taurė2022 metaiWorldOne United - VU MIF1:10
2021-09-09MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - VU MIF2:3
2020-09-14MFL2020 metų sezonasVU MIF - WorldOne United0:1
2020-08-20MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - VU MIF1:3
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - VU MIF0:3
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasVU MIF - WorldOne United5:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2
Ignas Kunickas Komanda:VU MIF
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: