Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
MFL 2021 metų sezonas
2021-07-15 19:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artūras Pipiras

10:0


FK Volcano

Įvarčiai
Edgaras Kalkys1:0 04:00
Jaroslav Petroškevič2:0 08:00
Audrius Šakauskis3:0 15:00
Nikita Agejev4:0 16:00
Edgaras Kalkys5:0 29:00
Edvinas Neverovskis6:0 38:00
Edvinas Neverovskis7:0 41:00
Arminas Tališauskas8:0 46:00
Volodymyr Chimarenko9:0 47:00
Edgaras Kalkys10:0 48:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Svajūnas Baušys
Arminas Tališauskas
Martynas Traskovskij
Jaroslav Petroškevič
Volodymyr Chimarenko
Artur Serikov
Edvinas Ščiupokas
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Nikita Agejev
Edgaras Kalkys
Martinas Sevruk
Edvinas Neverovskis
Audrius Šakauskis
Romuald Andruškevič
Artiom Jarcev
Dzmitry Sarakach
Yauheni Staniush
Artur Andruškevič
Tomaš Derkač
Dmitrij Janukovič
Vladislavas Kačanovskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-10-07MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Eksperimentas0:3
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Volcano7:2
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Eksperimentas0:5
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Eksperimentas0:2
2018-05-31MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Volcano10:5
2016-10-13MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Volcano5:0
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Volcano3:0
2016-05-12MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Eksperimentas4:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: