Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-10-05 21:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dmitrij Raksa

1:11


FK Dinamika

Įvarčiai
0:1 08:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
0:2 10:00 Edvardas Nuobara
0:3 17:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
0:4 21:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
0:5 23:00 Dariuš Zachaževskij
Eimantas Skendelis1:5 26:00
1:6 36:00 Edvardas Nuobara
1:7 40:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
1:8 42:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
1:9 44:00 Daniel Gunevič
1:10 48:00 Dariuš Zachaževskij
1:11 49:00 Dariuš Jankovskij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Oleg Miasniankin
Marek Novosielskij
Paulius Bartaševičius
Aurimas Baubkus
Dominik Stankevič
Eimantas Skendelis
Arminas Lapinskas
Sergej Viliavin
Valdemar Voinič
Daniel Gunevič
Ihor Polovenchenkov
Dariuš Zachaževskij
Pavel Sorokin
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Edvardas Nuobara
Dariuš Jankovskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-08-03MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika8:4
2023-06-17MFL Taurė2023 metaiFK Rytas - FK Dinamika0:8
2023-05-11MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas5:0
2022-09-22MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika4:9
2022-06-16MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas6:4
2022-04-14MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika8:1
2021-08-26MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika3:8
2021-08-05MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas3:6
2021-07-01MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika5:1
2020-10-15MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas3:10
2020-07-16MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika6:2
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika1:6
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas5:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Benas Paulėkas Komanda:FK Alytis
3 Varžybų:3
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: