Varžybų informacija

Inter Vilnius
Oniksas CUP 2024 m. turnyras
2024-04-05 20:04:00
Stadionas: Sportima
Teisėjai:

3:4


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
0:1 03:00 Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Esteban Valencia1:1 06:00
1:2 22:00 Valerij Krasockij
1:3 25:00 Jevgenij Učajev
Esteban Valencia2:3 26:00
Pedro Chonata3:3 32:00
3:4 38:00 Jevgenij Učajev

Varžybose dalyvavo
Federico Jaime
Esteban Valencia
Pedro Chonata
Gustavo Terrones
Mantas Virbickas
Vilius Virbickas
Raul Martinez Gomez
Joshua Joshua Laface
Marcelo Alcaraz
Tomas Lescano
Matias Mancheno
Augusto Napoleon
Franklin Caiza
Andres Valencia
Elias Lescano
Renato Tantalean
Andrea Pignatelli
Benjamín Urbanavičius-Heredia
Simon Simon Ntumba
Edvardas Ruskan
Saulius Legetavičius
Igor Pavliukovič
Audrius Ruželė
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Ignas Griškonis
Ignas Valbasas
Deividas Linauskas
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Oleg Ivanovskij
Aurimas Baubkus
Valerij Krasockij
Arminas Lapinskas
Jevgenij Učajev

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-04-05Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - Inter Vilnius5:7

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500228+1415
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas65012817+1115
3FK Alytis54012014+612
4FK Fortitudo63122417+710
5FK Grija63032623+39
6FC Žalia Raudona62132122-17
7FM Vilniaus Vytis52032224-26
8VRFM52031119-86
9FK Dinamika61051530-153
10VU MIF60061328-150

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
9 Varžybų:5
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
6 Varžybų:4
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
6 Varžybų:5
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
6 Varžybų:6
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
6 Varžybų:6
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5 Varžybų:5
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:6
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:6
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Ernest Bublevič Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
0 1
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Gegužė   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: