Varžybų informacija

FK Tornado
MFL 2024 metų sezonas
2024-05-09 20:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dmitrij Raksa

3:4


FK Contra - Prima Line

Įvarčiai
0:1 03:00 Žilvinas Danilevičius
Erikas Milašauskas1:1 06:00
Vadim Pinko2:1 24:00
2:2 33:00 Rokas Slivinskas
2:3 34:00 Artūras Kirkutis
2:4 48:00 Danas Baronas
Aleksandr Lebedev3:4 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Simonas Sabonis
Silvestras Kanopa
Aleksandr Lebedev
Jurij Mežonis
Pavelas Smolkovas
Tomas Baliukevičius
Eduard Grudinskij
Arsenij Buinickij
Vadim Pinko
Erikas Milašauskas
Jaroslav Jodko
Matas Želvys
Tadas Šlimas
Edgaras Aršauskas
Aurimas Baubkus
Rokas Slivinskas
Gedas Jucevičius
Danas Baronas
Ignas Valbasas
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Artūras Kirkutis

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: