Varžybų informacija

Šv. Kristoforo gimnazija
Kings League 2024
2024-05-30 12:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Laurynas Aržuolaitis

4:0


Vladislavo Sirokomlės gimnazija

Įvarčiai
Žygimantas Sirius1:0 06:00
Martynas Marculevičius2:0 08:00
Martynas Marculevičius3:0 23:00
Motiejus Velutis4:0 31:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Joris Kazimieras Šimėnas
Mustafa Kader
Motiejus Velutis
Dominykas Zujus
Daumantas Lipinskas
Nojus Erlandas Lukša
Mark Tkačenko
Žilvinas Krivcovas
Artūras Dziminavičius
Matas Juknevičius
Žygimantas Sirius
Martynas Marculevičius
Kasparas Liudavičius
Krystian Kazakevič
Kacper Lomovski
Darek Dičkovski
Sebastian Ilcevič
Emil Surginevičius
Ernest Paškelevič
Lukas Greičiūnas
Marcin Lipinski
Tomek Dičkovski
Deividas Michnevič
Rafal Voinicki
Ronaldas Antropikas
Norbert Diugevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-04-18Kings League2024Vladislavo Sirokomlės gimnazija - Šv. Kristoforo gimnazija3:10

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: