FK Nadruvis

(Kauno MFL, 2020 m. sezonas)

Vidutinis amžius: 31.73

NrVardas, Pavardė PozicijaGimimo dataŪgisSvoris
Vladimir NilmajerVartininkas1988-04-0918486000
8Egidijus DigrysGynėjas1990-01-01184100000
Saimonas KupstaitisGynėjas1995-11-1618294010
78Giedrius BalnanosisGynėjas1979-04-2917575110
Giedrius MozūraitisGynėjas1986-12-2818798032
Tadas BudrikasGynėjas1997-07-3117975000
Sudev PartibanGynėjas1995-10-1017974310
50Arūnas KavaliauskasGynėjas1964-01-0817290000
Giedrius MurauskasGynėjas1974-09-0417680000
Kazys StoknaGynėjas1986-12-1918380110
12Vytautas LeknickasGynėjas1978-02-2818385000
13Mindaugas RipinskasGynėjas1992-11-2218075000
7Mindaugas VaitiekaitisSaugas1980-01-0617373120
17Karolis BielevičiusSaugas1995-07-0718492000
10Ugnius VaitiekaitisSaugas2006-08-2717055000
Audrius LinauskasSaugas1987-08-0917588100
000Normanas StaniulisSaugas1995-02-2318282100
xWilliam Riggelsen ZileSaugas1999-02-0919379000
Mindaugas KirkutisSaugas1991-06-2517978120
Jonas AkelisSaugas1993-06-2417874000
Nikhil AyyappaSaugas1994-11-0517967420
10Martynas VorušilaSaugas1997-11-2818474200
Lukas SedleckasSaugas1995-04-1818280000
Matas VenslauskasSaugas1997-09-13010
16Arnoldas StanelisPuolėjas1991-03-0118084110
Augustas MikalonisPuolėjas1994-06-1918475000
Egidijus VaitiekaitisPuolėjas1977-10-1817785000
Achin TyPuolėjas000
101Nauris PetkevičiusPuolėjas2000-02-1918278010
Donaldas LikauskasPuolėjas1974-06-2717782200
77Irakli KartvelishviliPuolėjas1997-09-1918173651


Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaVaržybų
Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis1224213Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis1211101Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis121740Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis122160Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2016 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis91511Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2015 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis152020Detali istorija

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Fortitudo1913248244+3841
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1912439554+4140
3Maracana198296983-1426
4SKK Oniksas - TEC197397778-124
5FC IndEx197395580-2524
6FK Dinamika1972107787-1023
7El Dorado1963104650-421
8FK Rytas1961125378-2519

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 19

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:16
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:16
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
18 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:16
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:19
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
15 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: