FK Nadruvis

(Kauno MFL, 2020 m. sezonas)

Vidutinis amžius: 32.73

NrVardas, Pavardė PozicijaGimimo dataŪgisSvoris
Vladimir NilmajerVartininkas1988-04-0918486000
13Mindaugas RipinskasGynėjas1992-11-2218075000
8Egidijus DigrysGynėjas1990-01-01184100000
Saimonas KupstaitisGynėjas1995-11-1618294010
78Giedrius BalnanosisGynėjas1979-04-2917575110
Giedrius MozūraitisGynėjas1986-12-2818798032
Tadas BudrikasGynėjas1997-07-3117975000
Sudev PartibanGynėjas1995-10-1017974310
50Arūnas KavaliauskasGynėjas1964-01-0817290000
Giedrius MurauskasGynėjas1974-09-0417680000
Kazys StoknaGynėjas1986-12-1918380110
12Vytautas LeknickasGynėjas1978-02-2818385000
7Mindaugas VaitiekaitisSaugas1980-01-0617373120
17Karolis BielevičiusSaugas1995-07-0718492000
10Ugnius VaitiekaitisSaugas2006-08-2717055000
Audrius LinauskasSaugas1987-08-0917588100
000Normanas StaniulisSaugas1995-02-2318282100
xWilliam Riggelsen ZileSaugas1999-02-0919379000
Mindaugas KirkutisSaugas1991-06-2517978120
Jonas AkelisSaugas1993-06-2417874000
Nikhil AyyappaSaugas1994-11-0517967420
10Martynas VorušilaSaugas1997-11-2818474200
Lukas SedleckasSaugas1995-04-1818280000
Matas VenslauskasSaugas1997-09-13010
16Arnoldas StanelisPuolėjas1991-03-0118084110
Augustas MikalonisPuolėjas1994-06-1918475000
Egidijus VaitiekaitisPuolėjas1977-10-1817785000
Achin TyPuolėjas000
101Nauris PetkevičiusPuolėjas2000-02-1918278010
Donaldas LikauskasPuolėjas1974-06-2717782200
77Irakli KartvelishviliPuolėjas1997-09-1918173651


Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaVaržybų
Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis1224213Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis1211101Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis121740Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis122160Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2016 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis91511Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2015 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis152020Detali istorija

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado20160411132+7948
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team20140610555+5042
3FK Dinamika20120810596+936
4FK Alytis20100108084-430
5FK Fortitudo2072115775-1823
6FK Rytas2072115371-1823
7FK Vilniečiai2070135593-3821
8FK TEC20501557117-6015

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 20

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
43 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
29 Varžybų:15
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
20 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
18 Varžybų:15
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:14
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:13
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
13 Varžybų:14
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
12 Varžybų:10
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
12 Varžybų:12

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Vitalijus Viršilo Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 2
Dominik Stankevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Rūgsėjis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930

Mūsų partneriai: