Ruslanas Strelčiūnas
Ruslanas Strelčiūnas

Gimimo data: 1977-02-25

Komanda: FK Juventus.lt
Pozicija: Gynėjas

Sezono įvykiai (Oniksas CUP, 2023 m. turnyras)
Nr.DataTurasVaržybosRezultatas
12023-02-031FK Juventus.lt - Žvėryno bulls5:6
22023-02-243SKK Oniksas - FK Juventus.lt2:2
32023-03-247FK Juventus.lt - FK Eksperimentas2:6
42023-03-247FK Eksperimentas - FK Juventus.lt9:4
52023-04-048Ads Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt3:6

Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaGrupė / DivizionasVaržybų
MFL2019 metų sezonasFK SpartakasA0000
MFL2018 metų sezonasFK SpartakasA0000
MFL2017 metų sezonasFK SpartakasA0000
MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Juventus.ltA4000
MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK SpartakasA0000
MFL Taurė2018 metaiFK SpartakasA0000
MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK SpartakasA0000
MFL Taurė2016 metaiFK SpartakasA0000
Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK Juventus.ltA3000
Vasaros MFL2017 m. vasaraFK SpartakasA0000
Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasFK Juventus.ltA5000
Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasFK Juventus.ltA10100
Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Juventus.ltA10300
Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsFK Juventus.ltA7000
Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasFK Juventus.ltA10000

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: