Arvydas Vitas
Arvydas Vitas

Gimimo data: 1986-01-27

Komanda: WorldOne United
Pozicija: Gynėjas

Sezono įvykiai (MFL, 2024 metų sezonas)
Nr.DataTurasVaržybosRezultatas

Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaGrupė / DivizionasVaržybų
MFL2024 metų sezonasWorldOne UnitedB0000
MFL2023 metų sezonasWorldOne UnitedB0000
MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne UnitedB1100
MFL2021 metų sezonasFK EksperimentasB6000
MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne UnitedB1000
MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne UnitedB5000
MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne UnitedB15320
MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne UnitedC8000
MFL2015 metų sezonasFK BarbakanasA15100
MFL2014 metų sezonasFK CiongasB11200
MFL2013 metų sezonasFK CiongasA9200
MFL Taurė2019 metaiWorldOne UnitedA0000
MFL Taurė2017 metaiWorldOne UnitedA2000
MFL Taurė2016 metaiFK BarbakanasA2000
Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraFK CiongasA8100
Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaWorldOne UnitedA10000
Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaFK BarbakanasA9100
Žiemos MFL2014 žiemaFK CiongasA9010
Sezono atidarymas2014 BalandisFK CiongasH3000
Sezono uždarymas2014 LapkritisFK CiongasF3000
Sezono uždarymas2013 LapkritisFK CiongasA3000
Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasWorldOne UnitedA8100
Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasWorldOne UnitedA5000
Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasWorldOne UnitedA10000
Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne UnitedA4000
Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne UnitedA2000
Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasWorldOne UnitedA10000
Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne UnitedA14000

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FC Žalia Raudona110062+43
2FK Fortitudo110064+23
3FK Dinamika110042+23
4El Dorado00000000
5FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
8FK Grija100146-20
9VU MIF100124-20
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:1
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 Varžybų:1
Rokas Masenzovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Viliam Novicki Komanda:VRFM
1 Varžybų:1
Viačeslav Šeršniov Komanda:VRFM
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: