Varžybų informacija

FK Valčiūnai
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-03-29 19:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

5:5


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
0:1 03:00 Ernest Plavskij*
Darius Zmitrovič1:1 10:00
Artur Milevskij2:1 21:00
2:2 27:00 Audrius Šakauskis
2:3 28:00 Ernest Litvin
Arturas Zverko3:3 30:00
3:4 37:00 Sergej Listopadov
Viačeslav Rodevič4:4 44:00
4:5 46:00 Ernest Plavskij*
Viačeslav Rodevič5:5 49:00

Įspėjimai
18:00 Sergej Listopadov
25:00 Aliaksandr Myshalau
35:00 Stasys Kvietkauskas
Jurij Mendus 41:00
50:00 Aliaksandr Myshalau

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artur Milevskij
Alenas Čebatoriūnas
Jevgenij Stavaruk
Raimund Andruškevič
Aleksandr Skarina
Dainius Perednis
Viačeslav Rodevič
Rytis Vasiliauskas
Edgar Anichovskij
Darius Zmitrovič
Arturas Zverko
Feliks Bogdzevič
Večiaslav Šeršniov
Jurij Mendus
Andrej Zapolskis
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Ernest Litvin
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Ričardas Kvietkauskas
Martinas Sevruk
Audrius Šakauskis
Ernest Plavskij*
Aliaksandr Myshalau
Andy Drewery
Deividas Golubickas
Gabrielius Staigys
Sergej Listopadov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-19MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Valčiūnai - FK Eksperimentas3:5
2019-06-13MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Valčiūnai5:3
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Valčiūnai2:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Kovas   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: