Varžybų informacija

Western Union
MFL Taurė 2019 metai
2019-05-31 20:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Danielius Minkovskij

5:6


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
Giedrius Kinčius1:0 12:00
1:1 13:00 Tomas Guiskis
Jean Dominique Perrin2:1 15:00
Marco Feichtenschlager2:2 27:00
Gedas Jucevičius3:2 30:00
3:3 31:00 Arnoldas Čepkauskas
3:4 39:00 Arnoldas Čepkauskas
3:5 41:00 Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Giedrius Kinčius4:5 44:00
4:6 49:00 Tomas Guiskis
Jean Dominique Perrin5:6 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Giedrius Kinčius
Victor Bonnefoy
Aurimas Andrulis
Steven Sacco
Marco Feichtenschlager
Jean Dominique Perrin
Jonas Babravičius
Gedas Jucevičius
Robert Catalin Ionescu
Valdemaras Jonaitis
Paulius Miežonis
Jarek Pietroszkiewicz
Edvinas Mackevič
Aleksandras Razanovičius
Edgaras Žaleduonis
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Marco Canu
Lukas Širvelis
Tomas Guiskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Riešė - Western Union1:2
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasWestern Union - FK Riešė9:1
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasWestern Union - FK Riešė3:1
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - Western Union2:2
2015-08-13Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraFK Riešė - Western Union6:1
2015-06-25MFL2015 metų sezonasWestern Union - FK Riešė1:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Audrius Ruželė Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Liepa   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: