Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-06-11 20:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

3:1


FK Fortitudo

Įvarčiai
Pavel Pelakauskas*1:0 05:00
Marius Linkevičius*2:0 16:00
Marius Linkevičius*3:0 31:00
3:1 32:00 Tomas Kaziukevičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Denis Romanov
Jaroslav Jodko
Artur Plešakov
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Deividas Petravičius
Vytautas Zemleckas
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Marius Linkevičius*
Pavelas Šarynskis
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Tadas Švaikevičius
Darius Olechnovič
Lukas Vaičiūnas
Gabrielius Butkevičius
Titas Vitkauskas
Giedrius Viktoravičius*
Martynas Misevičius
Vytautas Želvys
Simonas Solovjovas
Tomas Kaziukevičius
Aurimas Vasiliauskas*
Ignas Kirsnys
Aurimas Kievišas
Darius Lukoševičius
Karolis Zairys
Vilius Petkevičius
Andrius Viktoravičius*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-22MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1:1
2019-09-19MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1:1
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Fortitudo11:1
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:10
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Fortitudo2:4
2017-09-21MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:4
2017-05-25MFL2017 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Fortitudo7:0
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:4
2016-09-01MFL2016 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Fortitudo3:1
2016-04-14MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:4
2015-01-21Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaFK Fortitudo - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team6:8

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gruodis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Mūsų partneriai: