Apie mus
Nuostatai
Kontaktai
Tinklalaidės
Drausminės nuobaudos
Žaidėjų perėjimai
MFL Rekordai
Komandų reitingas
Teisėjai
Stadionai
MFL
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Istorija
MFL Taurė
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Istorija
MFL Supertaurė
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Istorija
Kings League
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Istorija
Vasaros MFL
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Istorija
Žiemos MFL
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Istorija
Oniksas CUP
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Istorija
Varžybų informacija
FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
MFL Taurė 2022 metai
2022-05-28 20:00:00
Stadionas:
III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai:
Gediminas Macevičius
Kiril Sidorov
10:2
FC Žalia Raudona
Įvarčiai
Gediminas Skrockas
1:0 02:00
Albert Voskunovič
2:0 04:00
Pavelas Šarynskis
3:0 15:00
Gediminas Skrockas
4:0 18:00
Deividas Golubickas
5:0 20:00
Tadas Švaikevičius
6:0 24:00
6:1 25:00
Simas Brazinskas
Gediminas Skrockas
7:1 32:00
Gediminas Skrockas
8:1 42:00
Pavelas Šarynskis
9:1 45:00
Aleksandr Lebedev
10:1 46:00
10:2 49:00
Kipras Urbanavičius
Varžybose dalyvavo
Mantas Kulevičius
Aleksandr Lebedev
Martynas Rumkis
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Deividas Golubickas
Albert Voskunovič
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavelas Šarynskis
Tadas Švaikevičius
Gediminas Skrockas
Darius Olechnovič
Utku Boyra
Jonas Urbanavičius
Simas Brazinskas
Domantas Ežerskis
Matas Radžiukynas
Paulius Kopūstas
Kipras Urbanavičius
Tomas Arėška
Domas Junča
Turnyrinė lentelė
Turnyras:
MFL
MFL Taurė
MFL Supertaurė
Kings League
Vasaros MFL
Žiemos MFL
Oniksas CUP
Sezonas
2013 metų sezonas
2014 metų sezonas
2015 metų sezonas
2016 metų sezonas
2017 metų sezonas
2018 metų sezonas
2019 metų sezonas
2020 metų sezonas
2021 metų sezonas
2022 metų sezonas
2023 metų sezonas
2024 metų sezonas
Divizionas:
V
Komanda
R
Per
Lyg
Pra
+
-
+/-
T
1
El Dorado
3
3
0
0
14
2
+12
9
2
FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
3
3
0
0
18
11
+7
9
3
FK Alytis
3
2
0
1
12
8
+4
6
4
FC Žalia Raudona
4
2
0
2
16
14
+2
6
5
FK Fortitudo
3
2
0
1
12
10
+2
6
6
FK Grija
3
1
0
2
10
10
0
3
7
FK Dinamika
3
1
0
2
6
11
-5
3
8
FM Vilniaus Vytis
3
1
0
2
10
16
-6
3
9
VRFM
3
1
0
2
5
11
-6
3
10
VU MIF
4
0
0
4
8
18
-10
0
Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai
Turnyras:
MFL
MFL Taurė
MFL Supertaurė
Kings League
Vasaros MFL
Žiemos MFL
Oniksas CUP
Sezonas
2013 metų sezonas
2014 metų sezonas
2015 metų sezonas
2016 metų sezonas
2017 metų sezonas
2018 metų sezonas
2019 metų sezonas
2020 metų sezonas
2021 metų sezonas
2022 metų sezonas
2023 metų sezonas
2024 metų sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4
Data
Šeimininkai
R
Svečiai
2024-05-02
FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
8:4
FM Vilniaus Vytis
2024-05-02
FK Dinamika
0:3
El Dorado
2024-05-02
FC Žalia Raudona
6:1
VU MIF
2024-05-02
FK Fortitudo
2:1
FK Alytis
2024-05-02
FK Grija
0:1
VRFM
Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai
Turnyras:
MFL
MFL Taurė
MFL Supertaurė
Kings League
Vasaros MFL
Žiemos MFL
Oniksas CUP
Sezonas
2013 metų sezonas
2014 metų sezonas
2015 metų sezonas
2016 metų sezonas
2017 metų sezonas
2018 metų sezonas
2019 metų sezonas
2020 metų sezonas
2021 metų sezonas
2022 metų sezonas
2023 metų sezonas
2024 metų sezonas
Divizionas:
Foto
Informacija
Matas Radžiukynas
Komanda:
FC Žalia Raudona
8
Varžybų:
4
Tadas Švaikevičius
Komanda:
FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5
Varžybų:
3
Ernest Plavskij
Komanda:
FK Grija
4
Varžybų:
3
Edgaras Barysas
Komanda:
FK Alytis
4
Varžybų:
3
Pavel Pelakauskas
Komanda:
FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4
Varžybų:
3
Lukas Vaičiūnas
Komanda:
FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4
Varžybų:
3
Kostas Strielkūnas
Komanda:
FC Žalia Raudona
4
Varžybų:
4
Gediminas Skrockas
Komanda:
FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4
Varžybų:
3
Artur Juchno
Komanda:
El Dorado
3
Varžybų:
3
Edvin Volodkovič
Komanda:
FM Vilniaus Vytis
3
Varžybų:
3
Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai
Turnyras:
MFL
MFL Taurė
MFL Supertaurė
Kings League
Vasaros MFL
Žiemos MFL
Oniksas CUP
Sezonas
2013 metų sezonas
2014 metų sezonas
2015 metų sezonas
2016 metų sezonas
2017 metų sezonas
2018 metų sezonas
2019 metų sezonas
2020 metų sezonas
2021 metų sezonas
2022 metų sezonas
2023 metų sezonas
2024 metų sezonas
Divizionas:
Foto
Informacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko
Komanda:
FK Dinamika
1
0
Romuald Kliukoit
Komanda:
FK Grija
1
0
Dariuš Jankovskij
Komanda:
FK Dinamika
1
0
Vydmantas Kuzmickas
Komanda:
FK Fortitudo
0
1
Viačeslav Rodevič
Komanda:
VRFM
0
1
Gediminas Skrockas
Komanda:
FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
0
1
Marius Škadauskas
Komanda:
FC Žalia Raudona
0
1
Rimvydas Strazdas
Komanda:
El Dorado
0
1
Ernest Bublevič
Komanda:
FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
0
1
Giedrus Šablinskas
Komanda:
El Dorado
0
1
Gegužė 2024
Pr
An
Tr
Kt
Pn
Št
Sk
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mūsų partneriai: