Eil.Nr.PavadinimasAdresas
1Fanų mini stadionasAntakalnio g. 120, Vilnius
2Fanų centrinis stadionasLinkmenų g. 8, Vilnius
3"Sruojos" stadionasStadiono g. 10, Plungės r. Milašaičiai
4Gelgaudiškio miestelio stadionas
5J. Dobkevičiaus vid. m-kla
6Valdo Adamkaus gimnazijaBitininkų g. 31, Kaunas
7Garliavos Adomo Mitkaus vid. m-kla
8NFA
9I "Fanų" ketvirtis
10II "Fanų" ketvirtis
11III "Fanų" ketvirtis
12IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
13"Paupio" st.
14Baubliai
15Darbėnų g. st.
16Jokūbavo m. st.
17Kartenos m. st.
18Kūlupėnų m. st.
19Salantai
20Vydmantų g. st.
21KTVM st.
22S.Daukanto m. st.
23Kurmaičiai
24Lazdijų Motiejaus Gustaičio gimnazijos st.
25Veisiejų TVM st.
26Jonavos "Neries" st.
27"Fanų" Žvėryno stadionasŽalioji g. 4, Vilnius
28Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionasMokyklos g. 5, Akademija, Kauno rajonas

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1712237839+3938
2El Dorado1712146031+2937
3FK Rytas1711247946+3335
4Maracana1710166061-131
5FC IndEx179176766+128
6SKK Oniksas - TEC177286564+123
7FK Rotalis1761103656-2019
8FK Fortitudo1752105050017
9FK Polivektris1741124071-3113
10FK Eksperimentas1721143182-517

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 17

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
27 Varžybų:16
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
24 Varžybų:14
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:15
Ignas Kirsnys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
10 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Spalis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: