Varžybų informacija

FK Spartakas
Mini SFL 7x7 2015 m. II ratas
2015-10-19 21:30:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Irmantas Kaprašovas

4:3


FK Rytas

Įvarčiai
Dmitrij Raksa1:0 06:00
Aleksej Ušakov2:0 25:00
2:1 25:00 Valdemar Šaveiko
2:2 26:00 Valdemar Šaveiko
Aleksej Ušakov3:2 27:00
3:3 36:00 Valdemar Šaveiko
Dmitrij Raksa4:3 49:00

Įspėjimai
Aleksej Ušakov 35:00
40:00 Kšištof Tomaševskij
Sergej Podubnas 43:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Jurij Diatlovič
Sergej Podubnas
Aleksej Ušakov
Dmitrij Raksa
Artur Semaško
Donatas Dudzevičius
Igoris Aleksejevas
Tomas Bubėnas
Paulius Bartaševičius
Oleg Miasniankin
Marius Butvydas
Robert Starkovski
Tomas Svirobovičius
Kšištof Tomaševskij
Marek Novosielskij
Benoit Bourdon
Valdemar Šaveiko

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas2:3
2019-06-06MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas3:10
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas2:1
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas2:3
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas5:6
2017-05-25MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas1:4
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas0:2
2016-06-16MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas3:2
2016-05-12MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas4:2
2016-04-07MFL Taurė2016 metaiFK Spartakas - FK Rytas2:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2
Ignas Kunickas Komanda:VU MIF
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: