Varžybų informacija

FK Spartakas
ARIMEX Taurė 2016 metai
2016-04-07 18:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

2:5


FK Rytas

Įvarčiai
0:1 20:00 Valdemar Šaveiko
0:2 22:00 Valdemar Šaveiko
0:3 28:00 Valdemar Šaveiko
Artur Semaško1:3 34:00
1:4 36:00 Albertas Šaveiko(t)
Ruslan Bykov2:4 43:00
2:5 51:00 Valdemar Šaveiko

Įspėjimai
Donatas Dudzevičius 17:00
Dmitrij Raksa 27:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jurij Diatlovič
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Eugenijus Larkinas
Dmitrij Aschabov
Sergej Podubnas
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Miroslav Mickevič
Donatas Dudzevičius
Artur Semaško
Dmitrij Raksa
Ruslan Bykov
Aleksej Ušakov
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Tomas Bubėnas
Oleg Miasniankin
Ruslanas Marius Formalis
Darvydas Bitvisnkas
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Severyn Labovič
Kšištof Maculevič
Benoit Bourdon
Valdemar Šaveiko
Albertas Šaveiko(t)

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas2:3
2019-06-06MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas3:10
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas2:1
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas2:3
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas5:6
2017-05-25MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas1:4
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas0:2
2016-06-16MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas3:2
2016-05-12MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Spartakas4:2
2015-10-19Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK Spartakas - FK Rytas4:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21170411634+8251
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21140710760+4742
3FK Dinamika211209108105+336
4FK Alytis21110108386-333
5FK Rytas2182115671-1526
6FK Fortitudo2182116678-1226
7FK Vilniečiai2170145596-4121
8FK TEC21501659120-6115

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
43 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
29 Varžybų:16
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
21 Varžybų:13
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
19 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:20
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
18 Varžybų:15
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:11
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:14
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vitalijus Viršilo Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 2
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Dominik Stankevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Spalis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: