Varžybų informacija

MSC
Žiemos MFL 2016 žiema
2016-02-04 19:00:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Danielius Minkovskij

3:6


SKK Oniksas - TEC

Įvarčiai
0:1 06:00 Jonas Šimonis
0:2 10:00 Arminas Lapinskas
0:3 16:00 Jonas Šimonis
Deividas Čereška1:3 21:00
1:4 24:00 Tomas Zažeckas
1:5 31:00 Jonas Šimonis
1:6 36:00 Arminas Lapinskas
Deividas Čereška2:6 38:00
Deividas Petravičius3:6 47:00

Įspėjimai
Oleg Ivanovskij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mindaugas Valančius
Deividas Čereška
Martynas Juocevičius
Julius Kiveris
Andrėj Markovič
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Paulius Baradinskas
Adomas Kripas
Deividas Petravičius
Arminas Lapinskas
Oleg Ivanovskij
Tomas Zažeckas
Audrius Ruželė
Jurij Pantiuchin
Nerijus Masėnas
Edvardas Ruskan
Jonas Šimonis
Edvinas Krasuckis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-10-12MFL2017 metų sezonasMSC - SKK Oniksas - TEC6:5
2017-06-01MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - MSC5:2
2017-02-01Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TEC - MSC6:3
2017-01-18Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaMSC - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:7
2016-11-03MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - MSC8:3
2016-06-16MFL2016 metų sezonasMSC - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:2
2016-04-28MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - MSC17:3
2016-02-11Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TEC - MSC4:3
2015-10-22MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:5
2015-06-04MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21170411634+8251
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21140710760+4742
3FK Dinamika211209108105+336
4FK Alytis21110108386-333
5FK Rytas2182115671-1526
6FK Fortitudo2182116678-1226
7FK Vilniečiai2170145596-4121
8FK TEC21501659120-6115

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
43 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
29 Varžybų:16
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
21 Varžybų:13
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
19 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:20
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
18 Varžybų:15
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:11
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:14
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vitalijus Viršilo Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 2
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Dominik Stankevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Sausis   2023
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: