Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
MFL 2016 metų sezonas
2016-11-03 18:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Regimantas Jasiūnas

8:3


MSC

Įvarčiai
Aurimas Baubkus1:0 10:00
Aurimas Baubkus2:0 11:00
Oleg Ivanovskij3:0 21:00
3:1 25:00 Julius Kiveris
Aurimas Baubkus4:1 31:00
Almantas Tamulionis5:1 36:00
5:2 44:00 Aringas Streckis
Ričardas Ališauskas6:2 45:00
Audrius Ruželė7:2 47:00
Almantas Tamulionis8:2 49:00
8:3 50:00 Edvinas Regelskis

Įspėjimai
Audrius Ruželė 15:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Vitalijus Jeršovas
Aurimas Baubkus
Edvinas Krasuckis
Almantas Tamulionis
Jonas Šimonis
Ričardas Ališauskas
Deividas Petrulevičius
Audrius Ruželė
Oleg Ivanovskij
Adomas Kripas
Julius Kiveris
Aringas Streckis
Mindaugas Valančius
Ramūnas Bučinskas
Andrėj Markovič
Edvinas Regelskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-10-12MFL2017 metų sezonasMSC - SKK Oniksas6:5
2017-06-01MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - MSC5:2
2017-02-01Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaSKK Oniksas - MSC6:3
2017-01-18Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaMSC - SKK Oniksas3:7
2016-06-16MFL2016 metų sezonasMSC - SKK Oniksas2:2
2016-04-28MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - MSC17:3
2016-02-11Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaSKK Oniksas - MSC4:3
2016-02-04Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaMSC - SKK Oniksas3:6
2015-10-22MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - SKK Oniksas3:5
2015-06-04MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - SKK Oniksas1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2
Ignas Kunickas Komanda:VU MIF
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: