Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL 2016 metų sezonas
2016-09-15 18:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vilius Paulauskas
Dalius Ramanauskas

2:10


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
Valdemar Šaveiko1:0 04:00
1:1 04:00 Ernestas Česonis
1:2 14:00 Ernestas Česonis
1:3 23:00 Valerij Krasockij
1:4 29:00 Ernestas Česonis
Tadas Jakubynas2:4 30:00
2:5 32:00 Eduard Grudinskij
2:6 33:00 Ernestas Česonis
2:7 38:00 Ernestas Česonis
2:8 40:00 Sergej Viliavin
2:9 44:00 Eduard Grudinskij
2:10 48:00 Valerij Krasockij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Oleg Miasniankin
Tadas Jakubynas
Tomas Svirobovičius
Darvydas Bitvisnkas
Mustafa Erkut
Marek Novosielskij*
Severyn Labovič
Valdemar Šaveiko
Albertas Šaveiko(t)
Marek Alijev
Paulius Bartaševičius
Darius Kaziukevičius
Sergej Viliavin
Georgijus Maksimovas
Valerij Krasockij
Evald Viršzumirski*
Andrius Stankevičius
Dmitrij Malyšev
Igor Kuznecov
Eduard Grudinskij
Ernestas Česonis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-09-30MFL2021 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas5:5
2021-07-15MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx2:7
2021-05-27MFL2021 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas3:1
2020-09-10MFL2020 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas2:6
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx4:6
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx7:3
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas4:1
2018-10-18MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx1:7
2018-05-24MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas2:7
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas3:3
2017-05-18MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx3:7
2017-03-30ARIMEX Taurė2017 metaiFK Rytas - FC IndEx3:3 (4:5)
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas8:9
2016-09-05ARIMEX Taurė2016 metaiFK Rytas - FC IndEx2:2 (2:1)
2016-05-05MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas3:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21170411634+8251
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21140710760+4742
3FK Dinamika211209108105+336
4FK Alytis21110108386-333
5FK Rytas2182115671-1526
6FK Fortitudo2182116678-1226
7FK Vilniečiai2170145596-4121
8FK TEC21501659120-6115

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
43 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
29 Varžybų:16
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
21 Varžybų:13
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
19 Varžybų:15
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
18 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:20
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:11
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:14
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Vitalijus Viršilo Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Dominik Stankevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 2
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Gruodis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: