Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-05-04 20:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Sigitas Aleknavičius

5:3


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
0:1 03:00 Gediminas Mockus
Pavel Pelakauskas1:1 11:00
Aleksandr Dergačiov2:1 13:00
Vytautas Zemleckas3:1 15:00
3:2 28:00 Viktor Mazurkevič*
Andrej Sokolov4:2 36:00
4:3 40:00 Audrius Šakauskis
Artur Plešakov5:3 41:00

Įspėjimai
32:00 Audrius Šakauskis
Artur Plešakov 44:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jaroslav Jodko
Robertas Vrublevskis
Svajūnas Savickas
Andrej Sokolov
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Vytautas Zemleckas
Artur Plešakov
Pavel Pelakauskas
Marat Valejev
Viktor Mazurkevič*
Edvin Moroz
Audrius Šakauskis
Laurynas Sirgėdas
Alvydas Šimkus
Gediminas Mockus
Marius Volodka
Ernest Litvin
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Artūras Gradulevas
Artiom Makarov
Martinas Sevruk

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-01MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team0:10
2020-08-13MFL2020 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Eksperimentas3:2
2019-05-31ARIMEX Taurė2019 metaiGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Eksperimentas4:4 (1:0)
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21170411634+8251
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21140710760+4742
3FK Dinamika211209108105+336
4FK Alytis21110108386-333
5FK Rytas2182115671-1526
6FK Fortitudo2182116678-1226
7FK Vilniečiai2170145596-4121
8FK TEC21501659120-6115

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
43 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
29 Varžybų:16
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
21 Varžybų:13
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
19 Varžybų:15
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
18 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:20
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:11
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:14
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Vitalijus Viršilo Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Dominik Stankevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 2
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Gruodis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: