Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
ARIMEX Taurė 2019 metai
2019-05-31 21:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

4:4 (1:0)


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
Martynas Rumkis*1:0 03:00
1:1 14:00 Piotr Bevz*
Pavel Pelakauskas2:1 15:00
2:2 22:00 Edgaras Kalkys
2:3 28:00 Jogaila Šimkus
Gediminas Skrockas3:3 35:00
Aleksandr Dergačiov4:3 43:00
4:4 45:00 Edgaras Kalkys
Marius Linkevičius*5:4 51:00
5:4 51:00 Jogaila Šimkus
Pavel Pelakauskas5:4 51:00
Gediminas Skrockas5:4 51:00
5:4 51:00 Andrius Kvietkauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jaroslav Jodko
Dmitrij Timko
Martynas Rumkis*
Vytautas Zemleckas
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Gediminas Skrockas
Pavelas Šarynskis
Marius Linkevičius*
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavel Pelakauskas
Tadas Švaikevičius
Augustinas Latvėnas
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Tomaš Tučkovski
Jogaila Šimkus
Darius Kareiva
Vytautas Luchtanas
Tomas Čeliauskas
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Piotr Bevz*
Edgaras Kalkys
Audrius Šakauskis
Edvin Moroz

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-01MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team0:10
2020-08-13MFL2020 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Eksperimentas3:2
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:3
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Eksperimentas5:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1410047235+3730
2El Dorado1410047024+4630
3FK Alytis138056151+1024
4FK Dinamika147076474-1021
5FK Rytas145273741-417
6FK Fortitudo135263646-1017
7FK Vilniečiai145094261-1915
8FK TEC1430113484-509

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
27 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
24 Varžybų:11
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:11
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:6
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
12 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:14
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
9 Varžybų:13
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
8 Varžybų:9
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
8 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Tomas Kaziukevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: