Varžybų informacija

FK Granitas 3
Žiemos MFL 2018 žiema
2018-02-21 20:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

2:11


SKK Oniksas - TEC

Įvarčiai
0:1 13:00 Arminas Lapinskas
0:2 14:00 Aivaras Brindza
0:3 19:00 Robert Lipnevič
Silvester Kimbar1:3 24:00
1:4 27:00 Robert Lipnevič
1:5 30:00 Arminas Lapinskas
1:6 32:00 Arminas Lapinskas
1:7 33:00 Aivaras Brindza
1:8 38:00 Arminas Lapinskas
1:9 40:00 Audrius Ruželė
Silvester Kimbar2:9 43:00
2:10 44:00 Audrius Ruželė
2:11 45:00 Arminas Lapinskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Romas Gelažecas
Ernestas Lovkis
Jaroslav Bortko
Edgar Čičin
Viačeslav Bedugnis
Anton Isakov
Aleksandr Voiško
Robertas Urbanavičius
Linas Krasauskas
Silvester Kimbar
Darius Kazubovičius
Edvardas Ruskan
Almantas Tamulionis
Audrius Ruželė
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Aivaras Brindza
Arminas Lapinskas
Oleg Ivanovskij
Robert Lipnevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-12-13Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Granitas 32:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team106135031+1919
2FK Fortitudo106134023+1719
3FC IndEx105323734+318
4FK Dinamika104153538-313
5Maracana104153348-1513
6El Dorado103252421+311
7SKK Oniksas - TEC103253845-711
8FK Rytas103162037-1710

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:8
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:7
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:9
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
8 Varžybų:10
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
7 Varžybų:8

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Tomas Liaskovskis Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Liepa   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: