Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-03-29 20:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Benas Kikutis

6:1


FC Žalia Raudona

Įvarčiai
Tomas Tubutis*1:0 02:00
Justinas Celencevičius2:0 04:00
2:1 04:00 Augustinas Trinkūnas
Aurimas Abaravičius3:1 14:00
Linas Sungaila4:1 16:00
Paulius Baradinskas5:1 18:00
Tomas Tubutis*6:1 20:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvinas Regelskis
Andrėj Markovič
Tomas Tubutis*
Justinas Celencevičius
Martynas Juocevičius
Aurimas Abaravičius
Linas Sungaila
Adomas Kripas
Jurgis Babušis
Paulius Baradinskas
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Sigitas Stasevičius
Albinas Miskialovič
Arnas Mikelionis
Ignas Stasevičius
Utku Boyra
Linas Dabriška
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Ronaldas Nagrockis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-08-10MFL2023 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - MSC2:7
2023-04-13MFL2023 metų sezonasMSC - FC Žalia Raudona4:5
2022-06-16MFL2022 metų sezonasMSC - FC Žalia Raudona1:4
2022-04-14MFL2022 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - MSC3:2
2021-09-30MFL2021 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - MSC7:0
2021-05-13MFL2021 metų sezonasMSC - FC Žalia Raudona1:11
2020-09-24MFL2020 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - MSC2:3
2020-06-25MFL2020 metų sezonasMSC - FC Žalia Raudona2:0
2019-09-12MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - FC Žalia Raudona2:3
2019-04-18MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - MSC2:2
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - MSC2:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FC Žalia Raudona110062+43
2FK Fortitudo110064+23
3FK Dinamika110042+23
4El Dorado00000000
5FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
8FK Grija100146-20
9VU MIF100124-20
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:1
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 Varžybų:1
Rokas Masenzovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Viliam Novicki Komanda:VRFM
1 Varžybų:1
Viačeslav Šeršniov Komanda:VRFM
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: