Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2021 metų sezonas
2021-05-13 20:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

1:11


FC Žalia Raudona

Įvarčiai
0:1 03:00 Arnas Grygalis
0:2 06:00 Augustinas Trinkūnas
0:3 18:00 Ronaldas Nagrockis
0:4 22:00 Arnas Grygalis
0:5 23:00 Arnas Grygalis
0:6 28:00 Darvydas Šernas
0:7 29:00 Arnas Grygalis
0:8 29:00 Benediktas Šidlauskis
0:9 31:00 Darvydas Šernas
0:10 42:00 Ronaldas Nagrockis
0:11 43:00 Arnas Grygalis
Edgaras Butkevičius1:11 45:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvinas Regelskis
Valentinas Kiseliovas
Edgaras Butkevičius
Adomas Kripas
Linas Sungaila
Denas Danyla
Justinas Celencevičius
Eimantas Mongirdas
Gediminas Dulskas
Sigitas Stasevičius
Utku Boyra
Raimundas Keršulis
Benediktas Šidlauskis
Arnas Grygalis
Nojus Kondratavičius
Vaidas Melnikas
Rokas Stasevičius
Robert Šuškevič
Renaldas Tarasevičius
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Kipras Junča
Domas Junča
Darvydas Šernas
Ronaldas Nagrockis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-09-30MFL2021 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - MSC
2020-09-24MFL2020 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - MSC2:3
2020-06-25MFL2020 metų sezonasMSC - FC Žalia Raudona2:0
2019-09-12MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - FC Žalia Raudona2:3
2019-04-18MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - MSC2:2
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - MSC2:5
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - FC Žalia Raudona6:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: