Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-04-05 20:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

4:3


FK Volcano

Įvarčiai
0:1 17:00 Pavel Andruškevič
Ignas Keras1:1 25:00
Miroslav Bučinskij2:1 27:00
2:2 28:00 Dmitrij Janukovič
2:3 31:00 Romuald Andruškevič
Victor Cachay Grande3:3 35:00
Ignas Keras4:3 39:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Edgar Vrublevski
Danielius Vorobjovas
Miroslav Bučinskij
Tautvydas Stankus
Jaroslav Makarichin
Artūras Osinskis
Victor Cachay Grande
Rafal Babič
Ignas Keras
Miroslav Stankevič
Artur Andruškevič
Dmitrij Čistiakov
Tomaš Derkač
Dmitrij Janukovič
Pavel Andruškevič
Romuald Andruškevič
Vladislavas Kačanovskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-09-23MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United1:5
2021-06-17MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano6:2
2020-09-17MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United2:2
2020-08-06MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano3:1
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United6:3
2019-05-09MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano3:3
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United4:2
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano1:9
2017-04-27MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United2:2
2016-10-27MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United4:3
2016-06-16MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United2:1
2016-05-26MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano2:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1410047235+3730
2El Dorado1410047024+4630
3FK Alytis138056151+1024
4FK Dinamika147076474-1021
5FK Rytas145273741-417
6FK Fortitudo135263646-1017
7FK Vilniečiai145094261-1915
8FK TEC1430113484-509

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
27 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
24 Varžybų:11
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:11
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:6
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
12 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:14
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
9 Varžybų:13
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
8 Varžybų:9
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
8 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Roman Danilčev Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 1
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Marius Budvytis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: