Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2021 metų sezonas
2021-06-17 21:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Arūnas Dapkus

6:2


FK Volcano

Įvarčiai
Gvidonas Narmontas1:0 02:00
Sergej Darincev2:0 11:00
2:1 20:00 Romuald Andruškevič
Gvidonas Narmontas3:1 21:00
Sergej Darincev4:1 32:00
Kristian Tankevic5:1 44:00
Sergej Darincev6:1 45:00
6:2 46:00 Artur Andruškevič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edgar Vrublevski
Sergej Darincev
Gvidonas Narmontas
Artūras Osinskis
Victor Cachay Grande
Jevgenij Ganža
Kristian Tankevic
Maksim Asejenkov
Romuald Andruškevič
Artiom Jarcev
Pavel Andruškevič
Artur Andruškevič
Tomaš Derkač
Dmitrij Janukovič
Vladislavas Kačanovskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-09-23MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United1:5
2020-09-17MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United2:2
2020-08-06MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano3:1
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United6:3
2019-05-09MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano3:3
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United4:2
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano4:3
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano1:9
2017-04-27MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United2:2
2016-10-27MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United4:3
2016-06-16MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United2:1
2016-05-26MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano2:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FC Žalia Raudona110062+43
2FK Fortitudo110064+23
3FK Dinamika110042+23
4El Dorado00000000
5FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
8FK Grija100146-20
9VU MIF100124-20
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:1
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 Varžybų:1
Rokas Masenzovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Viliam Novicki Komanda:VRFM
1 Varžybų:1
Viačeslav Šeršniov Komanda:VRFM
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: