Varžybų informacija

FC Garliavos United
Kauno MFL 2018 m. sezonas
2018-05-26 11:10:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

3:6


Sparta

Įvarčiai
Artur Listov1:0 08:00
1:1 11:00 Giedrius Savukaitis
1:2 16:00 Rytis Gaidys
Arvydas Bartusevičius2:2 23:00
Ugnius Montvilas3:2 26:00
3:3 34:00 Naglis Balčiūnas
3:4 36:00 Giedrius Savukaitis
3:5 41:00 Giedrius Savukaitis
3:6 45:00 Erikas Paškevičius

Įspėjimai
25:00 Martynas Antanaitis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Virmantas Šabasevičius
Deividas Karlauskas
Vitalijus Shavorostov
Artur Listov
Domas Andreikėnas
Arvydas Bartusevičius
Ugnius Montvilas
Arvydas Vidutis
Arnas Lenartavičius
Egidijus Ivoška
Artūras Matulionis
Martynas Antanaitis
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Giedrius Savukaitis
Egidijus Digrys
Liudas Balčiūnas
Naglis Balčiūnas
Deividas Paškevičius
Rytis Gaidys
Erikas Paškevičius
Ridas Martinkevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-06Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Sparta0:0
2020-08-16Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasSparta - FC Garliavos United1:2
2020-08-02Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Sparta1:2
2019-08-11Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasSparta - FC Garliavos United0:2
2019-06-16Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Sparta0:7
2018-08-01Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - FC Garliavos United3:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team117136237+2522
2FK Fortitudo117134523+2222
3FC IndEx116324235+721
4Maracana115153649-1316
5FK Dinamika114164150-913
6El Dorado113262524+111
7SKK Oniksas - TEC113263950-1111
8FK Rytas113172042-2210

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
11 Varžybų:11
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:10
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
8 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: