Varžybų informacija

FK Spartakas
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-09-06 19:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

2:6


El Dorado

Įvarčiai
Dmitrij Raksa1:0 20:00
1:1 24:00 Darius Pupliauskas
1:2 29:00 Nikita Juščenko
1:3 43:00 Giedrus Šablinskas
1:4 46:00 Darius Pupliauskas
1:5 47:00 Darius Pupliauskas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas2:5 49:00
2:6 49:00 Martynas Rašinskas

Įspėjimai
20:00 Igor Podužailo

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eugenijus Larkinas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Jurij Diatlovič
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Ruslan Bykov
Dmitrij Raksa
Artur Semaško
Aivaras Grabliauskas*
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Tadas Paplauskas
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Kęstutis Rainys
Aringas Streckis
Giedrus Šablinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - El Dorado0:5
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Spartakas13:0
2018-06-07MFL Taurė2018 metaiEl Dorado - FK Spartakas8:2
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Spartakas7:0
2017-09-28MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - El Dorado3:3
2017-06-08MFL Taurė2017 metaiEl Dorado - FK Spartakas2:3
2017-04-27MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Spartakas2:2
2015-10-05Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasEl Dorado - FK Spartakas4:0
2015-07-23Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraEl Dorado - FK Spartakas8:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: