Varžybų informacija

FK Barbakanas
Oniksas CUP 2019 m. pirmenybės
2019-02-22 20:45:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:7


FK Juventus.lt

Įvarčiai
Rafal Babič1:0 05:00
1:1 09:00 Gintautas Sidorovas
Dovydas Jonušas2:1 13:00
2:2 17:00 Jaroslav Jotko
2:3 21:00 Gintautas Sidorovas
2:4 25:00 Sergejus Dovgialo
2:5 29:00 Jaroslav Jotko
2:6 31:00 Edgaras Tamulynas
2:7 38:00 Donatas Dromantas

Įspėjimai
14:00 Jurij Pantiuchin
14:00 Haroldas Tamulynas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Bacevičius
Dovydas Jonušas
Edgaras Norkus
Ginas Ramanauskas
Artur Kratkevič
Ieva Vaitkunskaitė
Mindaugas Kadžiulis
Julius Lučinskas
Viktoras Gelžinis
Karolis Utopas
Deivydas Skarupskas
Justinas Plauška
Karolis Grinevičius
Melvinas Adam Shor
Rafal Babič
Denis Segen
Kasparas Januitis
Gediminas Pečiulaitis
Mantas Šumskis
Denis Nebyšinec
Karolis Jarmolovič
Haroldas Tamulynas
Sergejus Dovgialo
Edgaras Tamulynas
Ruslanas Strelčiūnas
Jurij Pantiuchin
Andžej Polinski
Artūras Tuchta
Sergej Grabun
Marius Snežko
Donatas Dromantas
Jaroslav Jotko
Povilas Milaševičius
Gintautas Sidorovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-02-14Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasFK Barbakanas - FK Juventus.lt5:5
2020-01-24Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasFK Juventus.lt - FK Barbakanas3:1
2019-02-22Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Juventus.lt - FK Barbakanas1:2
2014-09-18MFL2014 metų sezonasFK Juventus.lt - FK Barbakanas16:4
2014-05-01MFL2014 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - FK Juventus.lt2:9

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FC Žalia Raudona110062+43
2FK Fortitudo110064+23
3FK Dinamika110042+23
4FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
5El Dorado00000000
6FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
7FK Alytis00000000
8FK Grija100146-20
9VU MIF100124-20
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:1
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Deividas Maculevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 Varžybų:1
Daniel Šaputko Komanda:VU MIF
1 Varžybų:1
Benas Lučiūnas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 Varžybų:1
Svajūnas Čyžas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: