Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-03-28 20:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Danielius Minkovskij

3:4


FK Volcano

Įvarčiai
Augustinas Trinkūnas1:0 06:00
1:1 08:00 Jurij Pantiuchin
1:2 25:00 Artur Tumanovič
Augustinas Trinkūnas2:2 27:00
2:3 45:00 Jurij Pantiuchin
Augustinas Trinkūnas3:3 46:00
3:4 47:00 Daniel Guleckij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Sigitas Stasevičius
Utku Boyra
Jaroslavas Medvedevas
Rafael Mamedov
Arnas Mikelionis
Ignas Stasevičius
Rokas Stasevičius
Tadas Šlimas
Kostas Strielkūnas
Virgilijus Žutautas
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Marius Škadauskas
Ignas Brazinskas
Ronaldas Nagrockis
Kęstutis Platūkis
Domas Junča
Aleksandr Kravčinskij
Daniel Guleckij
Ivan Simonov
Artur Andruškevič
Dmitrij Čistiakov
Tomaš Derkač
Sergejus Dovgialo
Jurij Pantiuchin
Artur Tumanovič
Aleksandr Tkačenko
Dmitrij Janukovič
Ignas Romanika
Vladislavas Kačanovskis
Romuald Andruškevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-09-16MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FC Žalia Raudona4:6
2021-07-29MFL2021 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Volcano5:0
2020-09-29MFL2020 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Volcano2:2
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FC Žalia Raudona0:3
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FC Žalia Raudona1:2
2018-10-18MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FC Žalia Raudona1:3
2018-06-07MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Volcano5:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21170411634+8251
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21140710760+4742
3FK Dinamika211209108105+336
4FK Alytis21110108386-333
5FK Rytas2182115671-1526
6FK Fortitudo2182116678-1226
7FK Vilniečiai2170145596-4121
8FK TEC21501659120-6115

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
43 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
29 Varžybų:16
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
21 Varžybų:13
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
19 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:20
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
18 Varžybų:15
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:11
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:14
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vitalijus Viršilo Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 2
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Dominik Stankevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Sausis   2023
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: