Varžybų informacija

FK Volcano
MFL 2021 metų sezonas
2021-09-16 20:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Yuriy Soloyov

4:6


FC Žalia Raudona

Įvarčiai
Artur Andruškevič1:0 04:00
1:1 04:00 Augustinas Trinkūnas
Pavel Andruškevič2:1 15:00
2:2 24:00 Robert Šuškevič
2:3 32:00 Jonas Urbanavičius
Romuald Andruškevič3:3 34:00
3:4 36:00 Robert Šuškevič
3:5 42:00 Marius Škadauskas
Pavel Andruškevič4:5 43:00
4:6 49:00 Darvydas Šernas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Romuald Andruškevič
Artur Tumanovič
Dmitrij Janukovič
Artur Andruškevič
Pavel Andruškevič
Yauheni Andreichyk
Vladislavas Kačanovskis
Utku Boyra
Rafael Mamedov
Domantas Ežerskis
Benediktas Šidlauskis
Jonas Urbanavičius
Rokas Stasevičius
Kipras Junča
Robert Šuškevič
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Marius Škadauskas
Kipras Urbanavičius
Darvydas Šernas
Domas Junča
Ronaldas Nagrockis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-07-29MFL2021 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Volcano5:0
2020-09-29MFL2020 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Volcano2:2
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FC Žalia Raudona0:3
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FC Žalia Raudona1:2
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Volcano3:4
2018-10-18MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FC Žalia Raudona1:3
2018-06-07MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Volcano5:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21170411634+8251
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21140710760+4742
3FK Dinamika211209108105+336
4FK Alytis21110108386-333
5FK Rytas2182115671-1526
6FK Fortitudo2182116678-1226
7FK Vilniečiai2170145596-4121
8FK TEC21501659120-6115

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
43 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
29 Varžybų:16
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
21 Varžybų:13
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
19 Varžybų:15
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
18 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:20
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:14
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:11
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vitalijus Viršilo Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 2
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Dominik Stankevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Gruodis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: