Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
ARIMEX Taurė 2019 metai
2019-05-30 20:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Benas Kikutis

3:5


Western Union

Įvarčiai
0:1 05:00 Giedrius Kinčius
Ignas Keras1:1 17:00
1:2 22:00 Darius Ogintas
Martynas Rizgelis2:2 24:00
2:3 28:00 Gedas Jucevičius
Ignas Keras3:3 28:00
3:4 44:00 Gedas Jucevičius
3:5 47:00 Robert Catalin Ionescu

Įspėjimai
Tiago Seco 46:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Rizgelis
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Mantas Jankevičius
Liudvikas Šalna
Tiago Seco
Victor Cachay Grande
Taha Alzadhali
Artūras Osinskis
Ignas Keras
Giedrius Kinčius
Darius Ogintas
Aurimas Andrulis
Heraclio U. Perez
Marco Feichtenschlager
Tomas Lencses
Povilas Lazdauskas
Jean Dominique Perrin
Gedas Jucevičius
Robert Catalin Ionescu
Valdemaras Jonaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-09-28MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - Western Union1:6
2017-06-08ARIMEX Taurė2017 metaiWestern Union - WorldOne United2:3
2017-06-01MFL2017 metų sezonasWestern Union - WorldOne United5:1
2016-10-20MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - Western Union5:3
2016-09-08MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - Western Union3:3
2016-04-28MFL2016 metų sezonasWestern Union - WorldOne United10:2
2015-10-15MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - Western Union4:4
2015-09-03Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraWestern Union - WorldOne United11:2
2015-06-18MFL2015 metų sezonasWestern Union - WorldOne United4:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21170411634+8251
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21140710760+4742
3FK Dinamika211209108105+336
4FK Alytis21110108386-333
5FK Rytas2182115671-1526
6FK Fortitudo2182116678-1226
7FK Vilniečiai2170145596-4121
8FK TEC21501659120-6115

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
43 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
29 Varžybų:16
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
21 Varžybų:13
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
19 Varžybų:15
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
18 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:20
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:11
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:14
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Vitalijus Viršilo Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Dominik Stankevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 2
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Gruodis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: