Varžybų informacija

FSB Zenitas
ARIMEX Taurė 2019 metai
2019-05-30 21:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Laurynas Aržuolaitis

3:3 (3:2)


VU MIF

Įvarčiai
0:1 09:00 Daniel Šaputko*
Oleg Krasilnikov1:1 17:00
1:2 33:00 Deivydas Voroneckis
Tomas Rudzianec2:2 41:00
2:3 46:00 Daniel Šaputko*
Tomas Kitkovskij3:3 47:00
Andžej Zenovič4:3 51:00
Mark Bogdevič5:3 51:00
Tomas Rudzianec6:3 51:00
6:4 51:00 Ignas Kunickas*
6:5 51:00 Daniel Šaputko*
6:5 51:00 Nedas Suokas

Įspėjimai
Tomaš Novoslavskij 25:00
Samir Mustafajev 28:00
40:00 Adomas Antanavičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eduardas Blinovas
Martynas Traskovskij
Andžej Zenovič
Ilja Verbickis
Mark Bogdevič
Robert Fedorovič
Tomas Kitkovskij
Oleg Krasilnikov
Tomaš Novoslavskij
Nikita Verbickij
Tomas Rudzianec
Arnold Svaikovskij
Raimund Andruškevič
Samir Mustafajev
Tomas Tenenė
Teodoras Jočys
Adomas Liutkus
Ignas Kunickas*
Šarūnas Laurinavičius
Ernest Barkovski
Edas Lakavičius
Adomas Antanavičius
Tomas Strimaitis*
Nedas Suokas
Daniel Šaputko*
Raigardas Balužis
Deivydas Voroneckis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-27MFL2020 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - VU MIF1:2
2020-06-11MFL2020 metų sezonasVU MIF - FSB Zenitas0:3
2019-10-10MFL2019 metų sezonasVU MIF - FSB Zenitas5:2
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - VU MIF6:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team109016121+4027
2FK Alytis107035033+1721
3El Dorado106043719+1818
4FK Rytas104153031-113
5FK Fortitudo104152538-1313
6FK Vilniečiai104063438-412
7FK Dinamika103073861-239
8FK TEC102082761-346

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
22 Varžybų:8
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
12 Varžybų:8
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
11 Varžybų:9
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
10 Varžybų:8
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
8 Varžybų:9
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:8
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
8 Varžybų:8
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:FK TEC
7 Varžybų:4
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
7 Varžybų:7
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
7 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Jurijus Miežonis Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 1
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Birželis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: