Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
ARIMEX Taurė 2019 metai
2019-05-31 22:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius
Danielius Minkovskij

5:0


Maracana

Įvarčiai
Artur Juchno1:0 33:00
Edvinas Mučinis2:0 38:00
Mindaugas Bičkovas3:0 43:00
Ričardas Čiepa4:0 47:00
Giedrus Šablinskas5:0 48:00

Įspėjimai
16:00 Darius Tamašauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edgar Fedorovič
Martynas Rašinskas
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Kęstutis Rainys
Giedrus Šablinskas
Mindaugas Bičkovas
Ričardas Čiepa
Edvinas Mučinis
Artur Juchno
Igor Pavliukovič
Pavel Sobolev
Artūras Žarnovskis
Evaldas Lukaševičius
Tomas Liaskovskis
Ilgar Tanriverdijev
Darius Tamašauskas
Saulius Legetavičius
Aleksandras Izotovas
Audrius Veikutis
Artūras Jeršovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-09-23MFL2021 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado4:9
2021-07-29MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Maracana1:3
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado2:1
2020-10-08MFL2020 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado2:4
2020-09-19ARIMEX Taurė2020 metaiEl Dorado - Maracana4:1
2020-08-20MFL2020 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Maracana9:1
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado2:1
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Maracana7:0
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado1:6
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Maracana3:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21170411634+8251
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21140710760+4742
3FK Dinamika211209108105+336
4FK Alytis21110108386-333
5FK Rytas2182115671-1526
6FK Fortitudo2182116678-1226
7FK Vilniečiai2170145596-4121
8FK TEC21501659120-6115

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
43 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
29 Varžybų:16
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
21 Varžybų:13
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
19 Varžybų:15
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
18 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:20
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:11
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:14
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Vitalijus Viršilo Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Dominik Stankevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 2
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Gruodis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: