Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
ARIMEX Taurė 2020 metai
2020-09-19 18:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko
Kiril Sidorov

4:1


Maracana

Įvarčiai
0:1 09:00 Jevgenij Učajev
Aringas Streckis1:1 21:00
Tomas Tubutis®2:1 24:00
Edvinas Mučinis3:1 37:00
Martynas Rašinskas4:1 50:00

Įspėjimai
49:00 Saulius Legetavičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edgar Fedorovič
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Giedrus Šablinskas
Benas Buzevičius
Tomas Tubutis®
Mindaugas Bičkovas
Edvinas Mučinis
Aringas Streckis
Gražvydas Bučys
Igor Pavliukovič
Artūras Žarnovskis
Tomas Šerpianskas
Ilgar Tanriverdijev
Darius Tamašauskas
Arvydas Veikutis
Saulius Legetavičius
Jevgenij Učajev
Artūras Jeršovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-09-23MFL2021 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado4:9
2021-07-29MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Maracana1:3
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado2:1
2020-10-08MFL2020 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado2:4
2020-08-20MFL2020 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Maracana9:1
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado2:1
2019-05-31ARIMEX Taurė2019 metaiEl Dorado - Maracana5:0
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Maracana7:0
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado1:6
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Maracana3:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1410047235+3730
2El Dorado1410047024+4630
3FK Alytis138056151+1024
4FK Dinamika147076474-1021
5FK Rytas145273741-417
6FK Fortitudo135263646-1017
7FK Vilniečiai145094261-1915
8FK TEC1430113484-509

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
27 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
24 Varžybų:11
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:11
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:6
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
12 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:14
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
9 Varžybų:13
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
8 Varžybų:9
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
8 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Roman Danilčev Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 1
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Marius Budvytis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: