Varžybų informacija

Žvėryno bulls
Oniksas CUP 2020 m. turnyras
2020-02-28 19:45:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

9:3


FK Barbakanas

Įvarčiai
0:1 15:00 Vladas Grinevičius
Dominykas Staškevič1:1 16:00
Danielius Vaitkus2:1 18:00
Daniel Žukovski3:1 25:00
Danielius Vaitkus4:1 27:00
Danielius Vaitkus5:1 29:00
Danielius Vaitkus6:1 30:00
Augustinas Jucevičius7:1 32:00
7:2 33:00 Rokas Smilga
Augustinas Jucevičius8:2 36:00
Danielius Vaitkus9:2 5:00
Mark Staškėvič9:3 7:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Vladimir Tolkačiov
Andrius Rakštys
Evaldas Juška
Šarūnas Starinskas
Genadijus Rynkovičius
Virginijus Kunickas
Mark Staškėvič
Vaidas Daugėla
Gabrielius Nikonovas
Gediminas Survila
Michail Titov
Donatas Seliava
Valerij Liachovič
Jurijus Nikonovas
Valdemar Petrovskij
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Dominykas Staškevič
Daniel Žukovski
Augustinas Jucevičius
Danielius Vaitkus
Laimonas Stumbras
Audrius Dilys
Edgaras Norkus
Romanas Aleksierius
Aurimas Morkūnas
Darius Aliukonis
Romualdas Laurinavičius
Vidmantas Bladžinauskis
Artur Kratkevič
Artūras Kuderevičius
Dovydas Jonušas
Vladas Grinevičius
Žilvinas Beresnevičius
Tomas Bassus
Vaidas Galiūnas
Povilas Žitkus
Viktoras Gelžinis
Deividas Skarupskas
Evaldas Rupšys
Karolis Utopas
Alfred Šostko
Julius Lučinskas
Rafal Babič
Tomas Gaštold
Justinas Plauška
Karolis Grinevičius
Kasparas Januitis
Dainius Tarvydas
Deimantas Vainilka
Arūnas Plukas
Vaidas Skačkovas
Gediminas Pečiulaitis
Denis Segen
Rokas Smilga

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-02-28Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasFK Barbakanas - Žvėryno bulls3:4
2019-03-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - FK Barbakanas8:3
2019-03-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Barbakanas - Žvėryno bulls2:6
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - Žvėryno bulls6:3
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - Žvėryno bulls1:4
2016-05-05MFL2016 metų sezonasŽvėryno bulls - FK Barbakanas2:0
2015-10-29MFL2015 metų sezonasŽvėryno bulls - FK Barbakanas3:3
2015-06-04MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - Žvėryno bulls2:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1715208820+6847
2Praliotas17123211649+6739
3FK Eagle Team - Setaltas1711337234+3836
4FK Alytis177465349+425
5FK Tornado177465256-425
6MSC177285666-1023
7FK Navigatoriai1752105079-2917
8FK Maraksis1742115185-3414
9FK Grija1722134474-308
10FK Riešė17221332102-708

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dovydas Virkšas Komanda:Praliotas
25 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Baniulis Komanda:Praliotas
23 Varžybų:15
Ernest Fedianin Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
21 Varžybų:16
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Tornado
19 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:12
Herkus Biekša Komanda:FK Alytis
16 Varžybų:17
Lukas Valvonis Komanda:Praliotas
16 Varžybų:17
Gabrielius Puzas Komanda:FK Maraksis
14 Varžybų:16
Julius Momkus Komanda:Praliotas
11 Varžybų:12

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Elvinas Ališauskas Komanda:FK Maraksis
1 2
Herkus Biekša Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Mindaugas Kuras Komanda:FK Navigatoriai
1 1
Joris Pikturna Komanda:FK Tornado
0 2
Karolis Barauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
0 2
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Albertas Šaveiko(t) Komanda:FK Riešė
0 2
Ernest Bublevič Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Spalis   2026
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: