Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-06-18 21:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

5:4


SFK Novovileisk

Įvarčiai
Tomas Arėška1:0 04:00
Kipras Junča2:0 25:00
2:1 25:00 Marek Rasinskij
2:2 33:00 Lukas Kaziukevičius
2:3 33:00 Lukas Kaziukevičius
2:4 38:00 Marek Rasinskij
Ignas Brazinskas3:4 41:00
Arnas Grygalis4:4 42:00
Utku Boyra5:4 45:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Utku Boyra
Nojus Kondratavičius
Rafael Mamedov
Albinas Miskialovič
Arnas Grygalis
Rokas Stasevičius
Kipras Junča
Marius Škadauskas
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Tomas Arėška
Domas Junča
Ignas Brazinskas
Ronaldas Nagrockis
Povilas Lovčikas
Marijan Nevedomskij
Artur Ostrouch
Denis Aksionov
Jevgenijus Rybakovas
Pavel Pristavka
Justas Andruškevičius
Jurij Muravskij
Marek Rasinskij
Jan Stefanovič
Lukas Kaziukevičius
Sergej Listopadov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2022-08-18MFL2022 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - SFK Novovileisk4:3
2022-06-09MFL2022 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FC Žalia Raudona5:4
2021-09-02MFL2021 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FC Žalia Raudona1:0
2021-05-20MFL2021 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - SFK Novovileisk5:3
2020-10-22MFL2020 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FC Žalia Raudona8:1
2019-10-03MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - SFK Novovileisk4:3
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FC Žalia Raudona2:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
7FK Dinamika210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2
Ignas Kunickas Komanda:VU MIF
2 Varžybų:2
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Edgaras Dančenkovas Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: