Varžybų informacija

SFK Novovileisk
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-07-02 21:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

2:5


MSC

Įvarčiai
0:1 19:00 Paulius Baradinskas*
0:2 21:00 Edgaras Butkevičius
Artur Ostrouch1:2 22:00
Marek Rasinskij2:2 34:00
2:3 40:00 Marius Šalkauskas
2:4 43:00 Andris Skrastinš
2:5 49:00 Paulius Baradinskas*

Varžybose dalyvavo
Pavel Abragimovič
Povilas Lovčikas
Marijan Nevedomskij
Artur Ostrouch
Jevgenijus Rybakovas
Pavel Pristavka
Igor Kozlov
Marek Rasinskij
Jan Stefanovič
Lukas Kaziukevičius
Valerij Krasockij
Konstantinas Redkov
Edgaras Butkevičius
Daumantas Karpavičius
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Tomas Baradinskas
Marius Šalkauskas
Denas Danyla
Andris Skrastinš
Justinas Celencevičius
Paulius Baradinskas*
Adomas Kripas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-10MFL2020 metų sezonasMSC - SFK Novovileisk1:3
2019-10-10MFL2019 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - MSC6:0
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - SFK Novovileisk3:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54013117+1412
2FK Fortitudo5401157+812
3SKK Oniksas - TEC53022018+29
4Maracana53021416-29
5FC IndEx52121216-47
6FK Dinamika52031617-16
7FK Rytas5104720-133
8El Dorado5014610-41

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:4
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:5
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:5
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Vytautas Želvys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Maksimas Bechterevas Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Oleg Krasilnikov Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: