Varžybų informacija

FK Nadruvis
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-07-19 19:10:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

3:3


Sparta

Įvarčiai
0:1 17:00 Erikas Paškevičius
Martynas Vorušila1:1 21:00
Nikhil Ayyappa2:1 23:00
Mindaugas Kirkutis3:1 31:00
3:2 45:00 Erikas Paškevičius
3:3 60:00 Lukas Karpavičius

Įspėjimai
Nauris Petkevičius 48:00
49:00 Erikas Paškevičius
Giedrius Mozūraitis 50:00
Mindaugas Kirkutis 60:00
60:00 Jonas Grigaitis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Giedrius Mozūraitis
Giedrius Balnanosis
Mindaugas Ripinskas
Sudev Partiban
Jonas Akelis
Martynas Vorušila
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Nikhil Ayyappa
Mindaugas Kirkutis
Ugnius Vaitiekaitis
Donaldas Likauskas
Augustas Mikalonis
Nauris Petkevičius
Martynas Antanaitis
Jonas Grigaitis
Deividas Paškevičius
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Aurimas Berželionis
Mindaugas Stankunas
Dovydas Rudzevičius
Lukas Karpavičius
Giedrius Savukaitis
Jonas Lebedevas
Erikas Paškevičius
Rokas Balčiūnas
Rytis Gaidys

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-30Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta2:0
2020-06-28Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis2:1
2019-09-08Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis3:1
2019-06-30Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta2:2
2018-09-30Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis2:0
2018-07-04Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis5:0
2017-06-27Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta3:2
2017-05-18Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta1:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team117136237+2522
2FK Fortitudo117134523+2222
3FC IndEx116324235+721
4Maracana115153649-1316
5FK Dinamika114164150-913
6El Dorado113262524+111
7SKK Oniksas - TEC113263950-1111
8FK Rytas113172042-2210

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
11 Varžybų:11
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:10
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
8 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: