Varžybų informacija

FK Fortitudo
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-09-17 21:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

2:3


FK Dinamika

Įvarčiai
Aurimas Vasiliauskas1:0 16:00
1:1 19:00 Ričardas Kulis*
1:2 27:00 Ričardas Kulis*
1:3 34:00 Deividas Golubickas
Deividas Maciulevičius2:3 35:00

Įspėjimai
Deividas Maciulevičius 46:00
Vytautas Želvys 50:00
Andrius Viktoravičius 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Gabrielius Butkevičius
Titas Vitkauskas
Vytautas Želvys
Tomas Radzevič
Aurimas Vasiliauskas
Deividas Maciulevičius
Ignas Kirsnys
Aurimas Kievišas
Karolis Zairys
Andrius Viktoravičius
Paulius Grybauskas
Vasilij Novičkov
Sergej Viliavin
Dainius Riškus
Justas Ruginis
Egidijus Osetrovas
Deividas Golubickas
Arnoldas Liman
Saulius Vaiginas
Ričardas Kulis*
Paulius Sakalis
Albert Bogdan

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-19MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Dinamika12:4
2023-06-22MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Fortitudo7:4
2023-04-20MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Dinamika3:5
2022-09-29MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Fortitudo3:9
2022-07-07MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Fortitudo5:3
2022-05-19MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Dinamika5:3
2021-09-16MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Fortitudo4:8
2021-08-19MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Dinamika6:3
2021-06-17MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Fortitudo7:4
2020-06-18MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Fortitudo1:4
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Fortitudo5:3
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Dinamika3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
7FK Dinamika210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2
Ignas Kunickas Komanda:VU MIF
2 Varžybų:2
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Edgaras Dančenkovas Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: