Varžybų informacija

FSB Zenitas
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-09-24 20:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Duchnovič

10:3


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
0:1 04:00 Lukas Avdejevas
Tomas Rudzianec1:1 05:00
Tomaš Korkut2:1 05:00
Nikita Tichonov3:1 08:00
Martynas Traskovskij4:1 12:00
Roman Danilčev5:1 15:00
Artur Serikov6:1 16:00
6:2 23:00 Lukas Avdejevas
Roman Danilčev7:2 28:00
Roman Danilčev8:2 29:00
Tomas Rudzianec9:2 48:00
Viačeslav Rodevič10:2 49:00
10:3 50:00 Lukas Avdejevas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artūr Dubovskich
Ilja Bitarishvili
Samir Mustafajev
Martynas Traskovskij
Ernest Stupak
Tomaš Korkut
Daniel Guleckij
Roman Danilčev
Tomas Rudzianec
Artur Serikov
Mark Bogdevič
Nikita Tichonov
Viačeslav Rodevič
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Oleksandr Saprykin
Marius Šilauskas
Mauro Alexis Battellini
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Victor Cachay Grande
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Fahad Al Balushi
Artūras Osinskis
Tiago Seco
Lukas Avdejevas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-06-25MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FSB Zenitas4:2
2019-09-12MFL2019 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - WorldOne United4:2
2019-04-18MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FSB Zenitas2:2
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FSB Zenitas1:3
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - WorldOne United5:4
2017-10-05MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FSB Zenitas1:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FC Žalia Raudona110062+43
2FK Fortitudo110064+23
3FK Dinamika110042+23
4FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
5El Dorado00000000
6FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
7FK Alytis00000000
8FK Grija100146-20
9VU MIF100124-20
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:1
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Deividas Maculevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 Varžybų:1
Daniel Šaputko Komanda:VU MIF
1 Varžybų:1
Benas Lučiūnas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 Varžybų:1
Svajūnas Čyžas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: